MR jednotlivců - ženy                                



poř. Jméno klubová příslušnost
     
1 Abadžievová Markéta DC Černý tulipán
2 Straková Kamila DC Kyklopáci
3 Liptáková Lenka Coffin 1999 B Havířov
3 Ševčíková Dita Cavaliers Žatec
5 Šnajderová Kristýna Šipka Mlýn Baska
5 Tomášková Ilona ŠK Stará Koruna - Dorotky
5 Kaňovská Ludmila DC Buldog Titanic UH
5 Hanzlíková Monika Blue Frogs PT
9 Jůnová Vladimíra ŠK Stará Koruna - Dorotky
9 Jirkalová Milena DC Kyklopáci
9 Syrovátková Renata Palermo A Štětí
9 Chudá Martina DC Buldog Brno C
9 Bůžková Denisa DC Veselí B
9 Svozilová Simona SMOŠS
9 Kubíčková Libuše DC Buldog B
9 Mikušová Milana Brooklyn A Havířov
17 Kabourková Zdenka Kaťuše Teplice
17 Benešová Marika Moravia Stars
17 Bachárová Jana Vydle Jirkov
17 Hrbková Ivana DC Zákerňáci
17 Srbecká Monika ŠK Plzeňka
17 Antošiková Kateřina Coffin 1999 B Havířov
17 Baťková Milena ŠK Dámská Jízda
17 Satranová Dagmar ŠK Dámská Jízda
17 Pošustová Helena AC Moskyt
17 Tvrdíková Miroslava DP Růžek
17 Řeháková Zdena ZČOŠS
17 Lokapaurová Šárka Hospoda Otín
17 Benešová Emilie Tequila Eagles B Karviná
17 Šnajdrová Eva ŠK Stará Koruna - Parchants
17 Kuchařová Dana 1.DC Poděbrady
17 Vávrová Dana Pýchavky U Černého koně Krupka
33 Vajsová Miroslava DC Sklep Mělník ženy
33 Petrlíková Lenka Amazonky Louny
33 Novotná Jana Agenti Teplice
33 Hrdinová Lenka ŠK U hasiče
33 Šnajberková Helena Amazonky Louny
33 Šimková Ilona ml. M Club Bohušovice
33 Borovanská Dana ŠK Stará Koruna - Dorotky
33 Nováková Jana Agenti Teplice
33 Hájková Bohumila Barberovy Wjecy Milovice
33 Přenosilová Renata U Mamuta A Chomutov
33 Bližňáková Jana DC Big Uns Letňany
33 Písařovičová Zdeňka DC ALCAPONE
33 Svobodová Hana DC Qýčepu
33 Šimková Ilona st. M Club Bohušovice
33 Pecinovská Jana DC Výsost Vysočany
33 Němcová Kristýna ŠK Panapr Praha
33 Schedivá Lenka Amazonky Louny
33 Fridrichová Helena ŠK Čilecká šlechta
33 Czudková Ivona DC Kopeček A Mosty u J.
33 Framberková Radka POŠS
33 Nováková Dana DC Saker B Hulín
33 Maršíková Lenka Drink Team Světice
33 Sekerková Žaneta Z.křídla ČK
33 Kimáková Renata ŠK Stará Koruna - Dorotky
33 Haanová Alena Georgia ČB
33 Metonová Hana ZČOŠS
33 Kratinová Radka Amazonky Louny
33 Venturová Petra Auto Vemo cz
33 Rydvalová Ivana POŠS
33 Benedíková Světlana st. Novex IV.
33 Benedíková Světlana ml. Novex IV.
33 Petrásková Šárka Draci Chomutov
65 Oršulová Pavla STS Chvojkovice Brod
65 Křikalová Pavlína OŠSVČ
65 Tichá Jana ŠK U hasiče
65 Klabečková Martina POŠS
65 Nová Tereza Legie zkázy
65 Koťanová Radka DC Bráši C
65 Horská Alena ŠK Dobráci
65 Kynzlová Hedvika Ďáblové z K2
65 Pelcová Blanka Mexiko B Plecháč Chomutov
65 Bezdíčková Lenka Mexiko B Plecháč Chomutov
65 Rychetská Ivana Barberovy Wjecy Milovice
65 Rychlá Iveta Formani Duchcov
65 Polášková Markéta DC Sebranka 99
65 Kotzianová Kateřina DC Darts Club E
65 Hessová Ivana DC Staving E FM
65 Mašková Jana DP Růžek