Oblastní žebříček muži


Pořadí   Jméno Mužstvo      Body        Master BDC     Open obl. BDC     Open BDC  
1   Tretera Ivo DC HORNETS Adamov 12800 4 4 0
2   Marinov Michal DC Saker Hulín "A" 10765 3 7 18
3   Kotásek Tomáš DC Saker Hulín "A" 10595 4 5 17
4   Benischko Roman DC Saker Hulín "A" 8430 1 7 22
5   Bednařík Jaromír DC Saker Hulín "A" 8400 4 6 23
6   Kamenický Richard Darts shop a club Team "A" 7900 4 6 0
7   Kudr Michal DC Kolečko A 7460 3 3 3
8   Přibyl Pavel DC Kolečko A 6535 4 6 14
9   Mrva Aleš DC HORNETS Adamov 6405 3 6 22
10   Fránek Jiří DC Saker Hulín "A" 6310 4 7 24
11   Vyskočil Martin DC Kolečko A 5895 4 7 7
12   Stohr Jindřich ŠK Dráčci Deštná 5850 4 6 0
13   Tůma Jan ŠK Dráčci Deštná 5550 2 6 0
14   Kulhavý Radim Knajp Riders Letovice 4800 3 5 0
15   Ing.Dudík Milan DC HORNETS Adamov 4680 4 7 27
16   Novotný Martin DC Kolečko A 4660 4 5 6
17   Pátek Jaroslav DC Darts CLUB "D" 4450 4 4 0
18   Jílek Dušan Samson "A" 4360 4 7 6
19   Koubek Michal ŠK Přibice A 4250 3 7 0
20   Němec Zdeněk Knajp Riders Letovice 3950 3 6 0
21   Réda Martin DC HORNETS Adamov 3895 4 4 26
22   Mihók Martin Moravia Stars 3675 2 6 16
23   Brunclík Stanislav Volní hráči 3550 3 4 0
24   Kulhavý František DC SILT Letovice "B" 3450 3 7 0
.   Bezvoda Jan ŠK Zámečníci 3450 2 5 0
26   Příkazský Miroslav ŠK Přibice A 3250 4 5 0
27   Martin Peter DC Černý Tulipán 3000 1 0 0
28   Kočík Michal DC Kolečko A 2990 1 3 1
29   Šrom Marek 2900 1 2 0
30   Pečínka Luboš ŠK Dráčci Deštná 2850 0 5 0
31   Šeba Martin JBD Třebíč A 2840 2 2 2
32   Crha Pavel DC HORNETS Adamov 2716 3 3 21
33   Páviš Kamil ŠK Přibice A 2700 4 2 0
34   Šilar Jiří DC Silt Letovice 2600 0 3 0
35   Škorvánek Kamil Darts shop a club Team "A" 2550 3 5 0
36   Kulhavý Petr SLUNEČNICE 2450 2 5 0
37   Šeba Vladimír JBD Třebíč A 2395 2 2 3
38   Zelina Martin DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy 2350 3 5 0
39   Dočekal Jaromír DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy 2250 4 3 0
40   Veselský Petr DC Saker B Hulín 2245 0 4 17
41   Češka David DC SILT Letovice "B" 2200 0 4 0
.   Lašan Petr DC Silt Letovice 2200 0 5 0
43   Češka Leopold Knajp Riders Letovice 2150 0 4 0
44   Švec Libor ŠK Přibice A 2100 3 1 0
45   Matuška Osvald DC Kolečko B 2055 1 5 6
46   Dvořáček Pavel ŠK Dráčci Deštná 2050 0 5 0
47   Honek Drahomír DC Saker B Hulín 2011 0 4 30
48   Augusta David DC WAGNER Kuřim 2000 3 1 0
49   Kolečko Jan DC Kolečko C 1980 2 4 16
50   Polák Jiří DC Bulldog Brno "C" 1950 4 2 0
51   Kovařík Antonín ŠK Kopec Hulín 1926 0 6 12
52   Pouchlý Miroslav Strmeň Kohoutovice 1865 2 3 1
53   Pokorný Michal Strmeň Kohoutovice 1850 0 5 0
54   Pánek František DC Kolečko B 1835 2 3 5
55   Heneš Karel DC SEDLO Kolečko 1815 0 5 8
56   Vodínský Bohumír JBD Třebíč B 1800 2 2 3
57   Kainer Radek DC Saker B Hulín 1721 0 4 20
58   Kavač Daniel DC Kolečko "Ex-ops" 1705 0 5 16
59   Bezvoda Jiří ŠK Zámečníci 1700 2 4 0
60   Ferenc Michal ŠK Vaši Naši Chropyně 1695 2 1 9
61   Samohýl Libor DC Saker Hulín "A" 1675 2 2 11
62   Hýbner Radek ŠK Kopec Hulín 1606 0 3 4
63   Fic Vladimír DC HORNETS Adamov 1570 3 0 18
64   Skalina Aleš Volní hráči 1550 2 4 0
.   Dokoupil Kamil YC/DC 1550 3 3 0
66   Zlámal Pavel ŠK Lion Zdounky "A" 1520 1 3 1
67   Vyšehrad Radek Knajp Riders Letovice 1500 1 2 0
.   Abadžiev Richard DC Černý Tulipán 1500 1 1 0
.   Svoboda Tomáš SPORT HUJEŘI Budišov"A" 1500 0 2 0
70   Strečanský Jozef Moravia Stars 1450 0 2 1
.   Tulis Vladimír ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "C" 1450 0 3 0
72   Fendrych Jiří ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "B" 1350 0 3 0
.   Bílek Antonín YC/DC 1350 3 2 0
74   Tesařík Vítězslav DC KORUNKA Kroměříž 1331 0 4 19
75   Malena Dušan SPORT HUJEŘI Budišov"A" 1320 0 2 1
76   Císař Petr ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "B" 1300 0 2 0
77   Mach Daniel ŠK Lion Zdounky "A" 1280 1 2 1
78   Pokorný Filip DC Kolečko B 1270 1 0 2
79   Dostál Michal ŠK Zámečníci 1200 2 2 0
80   Pěček Erik Darts shop a club Team "A" 1150 2 1 0
.   Adámek Jiří DC SEDLO Kolečko 1150 0 2 9
.   Hulák Martin AC Millenium Club 1150 0 3 0
83   Dvořák Libor JBD Třebíč B 1115 0 2 3
84   Duffek Lukáš DC Darts CLUB "D" 1100 1 1 0
85   Zavadil Petr ŠK Chropyně 1085 0 2 12
86   Havránek Bohumil DC HORNETS Adamov 1045 1 0 18
87   Navrátil Marek ŠK Lion Zdounky "A" 1000 1 1 0
.   Honsnejman Roman DC JSK Jezdovice 1000 2 1 0
89   Novák Milan DC Saker Hulín "A" 996 0 2 15
90   Mikláš Jiří ŠK Kopec Hulín 980 0 2 13
91   Skúpý Jan DC Frogs Žabčice 950 1 0 0
.   Holoubek Petr DC JSK Jezdovice 950 2 1 0
.   Vurm Jakub DC HO HO HO Majlont 950 1 0 0
94   Belák Jaroslav DC Panika B 930 0 2 9
95   Pancl Petr DC Darts CLUB "C" 925 1 2 1
96   Mihók Jan ml. Moravia Stars 910 0 3 5
97   Mareček Tomáš ŠK BISTRO Stvolová 900 0 3 0
.   Kočí Daniel DC Darts CLUB "D" 900 1 2 0
.   Král Petr ŠK Dráčci Deštná 900 0 3 0
.   Holoubek Stanislav DC JSK Jezdovice 900 2 1 0
101   Gallus Martin ŠK Zámečníci 850 1 2 0
.   Jankových Petr Rojal Slavkov 850 0 2 0
.   Kopeček Petr JBD Třebíč A 850 1 1 4
.   Závodník Jindřich DC Bulldog Brno 850 1 1 0
105   Kulenda Václav Moravia Stars 815 1 0 2
106   Malovec Jiří SRPŠ Aréna Kroměříž 800 0 1 0
.   Tulis Antonín Volní hráči 800 0 1 0
.   Matušňak Pavol DC Kobra I 800 2 0 0
.   Janíček Martin ŠK Přibice B 800 1 1 0
110   Pořízek Jaromír DC Hurricane Adamov 785 0 1 10
.   Časta Roman DC SEDLO Kolečko 785 0 2 7
112   Bednaří Jiří Samson B 775 1 1 5
113   Válek Martin ŠK Kopec Hulín 761 0 2 17
114   Vrbíček Jiří DC Saker B Hulín 760 0 2 11
.   Kvasnička Zdeněk DC Panika B 760 0 1 8
116   Petricius Radek ŠK Kojetín "A" 755 0 1 10
117   Hort Dalibor JBD Třebíč A 735 0 1 3
118   Mlýnek Petr DC Březolupy Střed 700 0 2 0
.   Janča Pavel Rojal Slavkov 700 0 2 0
.   Hrubý Tomáš Moravia Stars 700 0 1 0
.   Smolík Igor AC Millenium Club 700 0 1 0
.   Kratochvíla Kamil YC/DC 700 2 0 0
123   Balada Radek ŠK Kopec Hulín 695 0 2 5
.   Uher Karel DC Kolečko B 695 0 2 4
125   Časta Jiří DC SEDLO Kolečko 690 0 2 7
126   Kladivo Jiří DC Saker B Hulín 676 0 2 8
127   Ondič Michal ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "C" 670 0 2 1
128   Antl Svatopluk Rojal Slavkov 650 0 2 0
.   Fagula Martin AC Millenium Club 650 0 2 0
.   Táborský Miloslav DC Bráši "B" 650 2 0 0
131   Fiala Ladislav DC Bulldog Brno 600 1 0 0
.   Lipianský Jozef Malešice (část) 600 1 0 0
.   Jiřikovský František DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy 600 2 0 0
.   Tasch Zdeněk DC Hurricane Adamov 600 0 1 15
.   Brus Jiří JBD Třebíč A 600 0 2 0
136   Havlíček Zdeněk Samson B 580 0 2 4
137   Hykel Petr Rozdrojovice DC 575 0 2 1
138   Prokeš Bohdan 550 1 1 0
.   Bednář Daneš DC Silt Letovice 550 0 2 0
.   Holoubek Jiří DC JSK Jezdovice 550 1 1 0
141   Mlčák Jaroslav ŠK ZH Kostelec u Holešova 526 0 1 9
142   Hubený Jan DC Kolečko ZZ 023 525 0 1 9
143   Kopčil Roman ŠK Kopec Hulín 515 0 1 10
.   Richtr Antonín DC KOLEČKO "DRTIKOLSS" 515 0 2 1
145   Blažík Petr DC OMEGA TEAM 500 1 1 0
.   Kotásek Jan ŠK Beseda Hodonín 500 1 0 0
.   Dvořák Martin DC Darts CLUB "C" 500 1 1 0
.   Janíček Martin DC Rychlé šípy Blansko B 500 0 1 0
.   Odehnal Ivoš DC WAGNER Kuřim 500 1 0 0
.   Macík Jan DC Burýšci Dol.Kounice 500 1 0 0
.   Hloušek Stanislav DC HO HO HO Majlont 500 1 0 0
.   Husák Milan DC Saňaři Sokolnice 500 1 0 0
.   Brychta Darius Darts Club Křepice 500 1 1 0
.   Kotzian Tomáš DC Bulldog Brno 500 1 0 0
155   Zoufalý Jaroslav DC Kolečko C 455 0 1 7
156   Valášek Tomáš ŠK Přibice A 450 0 2 0
157   Fruhauf Ladislav DC Štěpán Team 420 0 1 5
158   Franc Mojmír DC Panika B 405 0 1 3
159   Houska Roman ŠK Kojetín "A" 401 0 1 1
160   Nešpůrek Pavel 400 1 0 0
.   Šváb Filip Darts shop a club Team "A" 400 0 1 0
.   Čermák Vlastimil SLUNEČNICE 400 0 1 0
.   Kvasnička Martin Malešice (část) 400 1 0 0
.   Kuda Luboš ŠK Dráčci Deštná 400 0 1 0
.   Mihók Jan Moravia Stars 400 0 1 0
.   Kohler Emerich Devils Dolní Kounice 400 0 1 0
.   Kováč Roman DC Darts CLUB"B" 400 1 0 0
.   Šikula Martin ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "B" 400 0 1 0
.   Hochman Martin DC Bulldog Brno 400 1 0 0
.   Polovčík Pavel JBD Třebíč A 400 0 1 0
171   Fuchsa Jiří DC Kolečko "Ex-ops" 390 0 1 7
172   Večeřa Roman ŠK ZH Kostelec u Holešova 366 0 1 7
173   Lasovský Jiří ŠK Brablenci Kojetín 360 0 1 6
174   Pezina Petr 350 1 0 0
.   Sobol Lukáš SLUNEČNICE 350 0 1 0
.   Ryška Milan DC JOHNY 350 1 0 0
.   Dubský Jiří Tučňáci Kyjov 350 1 0 0
.   Šimoník Petr ŠK Beseda Hodonín 350 1 0 0
.   Bezušek Pavel ŠK Beseda Hodonín 350 1 0 0
.   Novák Petr SRPŠ Aréna Kroměříž 350 0 1 0
.   Procházka Michal Tučňáci Kyjov 350 1 0 0
.   Kůs Stanislav NOVEX II. 350 1 0 0
.   Fojt Zbyněk Tučňáci Kyjov 350 1 0 0
.   Schonauer Martin ŠK Zámečníci 350 1 0 0
.   Karpíšek Jan DC Darts CLUB "C" 350 1 0 0
.   Navrátil David DC Kolečko B 350 1 0 0
.   Bartuschek Jiří DC Kolečko B 350 0 1 4
.   Šťourač Jaromír ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "A" 350 0 1 0
.   Lampír Roman DC Burýšci Dol.Kounice 350 1 0 0
.   Novotný Tomáš DC San Kobra Trosca 350 1 0 0
.   Novotný Lukáš DC San Kobra Trosca 350 1 0 0
192   Bláha Luděk DC Hurricane Adamov 340 0 1 2
193   Zubatý Ivan ŠK Brablenci Kojetín 330 0 1 3
194   Balík Jaroslav DC KOLEČKO "DRTIKOLSS" 315 0 1 1
195   Prokeš Zbyněk ŠK Brablenci Kojetín 311 0 1 7
196   Mikeska Václav 300 1 0 0
.   Vajdík Martin DC Březolupy Střed 300 0 1 0
.   Nejezchleba Petr Tučňáci Kyjov 300 1 0 0
.   Gál Martin Rojal Slavkov 300 0 1 0
.   Hubený Martin DC HO HO HO Majlont 300 1 0 0
.   Kostrhoun Jan HO HO HO Majlont "B" 300 1 0 0
.   Vodák Milan ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "A" 300 0 1 0
.   Fibinger Vratislav YC/DC II. 300 1 0 0
.   Spiess Michal DC Kobra I 300 1 0 0
205   Jiroušek Zdeněk DC Kolečko "Ex-ops" 290 0 1 9
206   Černý Jan ŠK Kojetín "B" 285 0 1 5
207   Březina Petr DC Počasí 280 0 1 1
208   Lochman Martin ŠK Kojetín "A" 271 0 1 2
209   Zatloukal Miroslav DC Panika "C" 265 0 1 1
210   Spratek Jaroslav AC Millenium Club 250 0 1 0
.   Hladík Zdeněk Jeagermeisteři Dol.Smržov 250 0 1 0
.   Koš Karel DC Savci Nárameč 250 0 1 0
.   Bíbr Petr ŠK Lion Zdounky "B" 250 0 1 0
.   Hájek Radomír ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "A" 250 0 1 0
.   Zámečník Julius DC Březolupy Střed 250 0 1 0
.   Dočekal Jiří DC Kolečko "Ex-ops" 250 0 1 0
.   Brtnický Jiří DC SILT Letovice "B" 250 0 1 0
.   Haflant Zdeněk DC Tatra 250 0 1 0
.   Veselý Petr DC Aligators 250 0 1 0
.   Sedlák Milan JBD Třebíč B 250 0 1 0
221   Novotný Martin ŠK Kojetín "B" 236 0 1 8
.   Křupka Václav DC KORUNKA Kroměříž 236 0 1 4
223   Míšek Miroslav Technosoft Hrad 2636 Chropyně 235 0 0 6
224   Koudelka Antonín DC Panika B 230 0 0 8
225   Hýža Daniel DC Aligators 225 0 0 7
226   Sedláček Pavel DC SEDLO Kolečko 220 0 0 8
227   Tasch Martin DC Hurricane Adamov 215 0 0 7
.   Kučera Vlastimil DC Hurricane Adamov 215 0 0 10
229   Polák Jan DC Kolečko "Ex-ops" 210 0 0 8
230   Hrabec Miroslav DC Kolečko C 205 0 0 7
231   Tesařík Tomáš Strmeň Kohoutovice 200 0 1 0
.   Sedlák Miroslav DC Tatra 200 0 1 0
.   Sedláček Aleš Darts Club Křepice 200 0 1 0
234   Cupák Jaroslav DC Panika A 190 0 0 9
235   Malý Michal DC Kolečko "Ex-ops" 185 0 0 5
236   Beneš Miroslav ŠK Vaši Naši Chropyně 180 0 0 5
237   Šenkyřík Jiří Strmeň Kohoutovice 170 0 1 1
238   Konečný David ŠK Kojetín "B" 165 0 1 2
239   Chovanec Milan ŠK Kojetín "B" 162 0 1 4
240   Křupka Tomáš DC KORUNKA Kroměříž 155 0 0 6
241   Effenberger Pavel ŠK Přibice B 150 0 1 0
242   Odložil Václav DC Muchtar Tlumačov 140 0 0 5
.   Vejr David DC Minibaroni 140 0 0 6
244   Šmíd Lubomír DC Panika B 135 0 0 6
245   Polišenský Zdeněk Technosoft Hrad 2636 Chropyně 130 0 0 7
.   Krhovský Hubert Samson "A" 130 0 0 3
247   Crha Michal DC Hurricane Adamov 120 0 0 5
248   Štěpanovský Josef DC Štěpán Team 115 0 0 5
249   Krikl Oldřich DC Hurricane Adamov 110 0 0 5
.   Kopecký Jiří Samson "A" 110 0 0 4
251   Trčka Miloslav ŠK Kojetín "A" 101 0 0 6
252   Blihal Rudolf DC XXXL 95 0 0 5
253   Požár Jan DC KOLEČKO "DRTIKOLSS" 90 0 0 6
.   Kříž Petr DC Kolečko "Ex-ops" 90 0 0 5
.   Guth Vladimír DC Štěpán Team 90 0 0 5
256   Kohl Miroslav Technosoft Hrad 2636 Chropyně 85 0 0 6
.   Saturka Michal DC KOLEČKO "DRTIKOLSS" 85 0 0 5
.   Stojar Petr Samson B 85 0 0 3
259   Hájek Libor Samson B 80 0 0 3
260   Daněk Lukáš DC KOLEČKO "DRTIKOLSS" 75 0 0 4
.   Langr František ŠK Chropyně 75 0 0 5
.   Němec Jiří DC Štěpán Team 75 0 0 4
.   Hájek David V.I.P. 75 0 0 2
264   Krejčí Václav DC XXXL 70 0 0 2
265   Kupka Michal DC KOLEČKO "DRTIKOLSS" 65 0 0 3
.   Kroupa Radek Technosoft Hrad 2636 Chropyně 65 0 0 5
.   Štěpanovský Petr DC Štěpán Team 65 0 0 3
.   Dvořák Martin DC Minibaroni 65 0 0 4
.   Stloukal Jaroslav DC Hurricane Adamov 65 0 0 3
270   Trnečka Petr DC Panika B 60 0 0 3
.   Braun Robert Samson "A" 60 0 0 2
272   Chvátal Václav BENETON Křenovice 55 0 0 2
.   Malina Zdeněk DC Minibaroni 55 0 0 2
274   Polišenský Libor Technosoft Hrad 2636 Chropyně 46 0 0 5
275   Hlavinka Libor DC Nikde 40 0 0 1
.   Tobolík Pavel DC Muchtar Tlumačov 40 0 0 2
.   Sýkora Tomáš DC Štěpán Team 40 0 0 2
278   Hynšt Petr Technosoft Hrad 2636 Chropyně 37 0 0 6
279   Mlčák Petr ŠK ZH Kostelec u Holešova 35 0 0 2
280   Doležel Mirek ŠK Kojetín "A" 31 0 0 3
281   Helis Petr DC KORUNKA Kroměříž 30 0 0 2
.   Vylášek František DC Minibaroni 30 0 0 2
.   Prachař Ivo DC Nikde 30 0 0 1
.   Černý Oldřich ŠK Brablenci Kojetín 30 0 0 2
.   Marek Jiří ŠK Zámečníci 30 0 0 1
.   Štaud Zdeněk Samson "A" 30 0 0 1
.   Šíma Jaroslav Samson B 30 0 0 1
.   Šabata Miroslav DC XXXL 30 0 0 2
289   Hvozdecký Petr DC Nikde 25 0 0 1
.   Brabenec Josef BENETON Křenovice 25 0 0 2
.   Tomaštík Jaroslav ŠK Brablenci Kojetín 25 0 0 1
.   Kolár Stanislav DC XXXL 25 0 0 1
293   Korec Jaroslav ŠK Kojetín "B" 23 0 0 6
294   Staněk Petr DC Darts CLUB "C" 20 0 0 1
.   Linkert Robin DC Hurricane Adamov 20 0 0 1
296   Havelka Jiří DC Panika A 15 0 0 1
.   Zapletal František "BERINI" 15 0 0 1
.   Měšťánek Martin DC Nikde 15 0 0 1
.   Vitík Richard ŠK Vaši Naši Chropyně 15 0 0 2
.   Hrdlička Bohumír Moravia Stars 15 0 0 1
.   Lipenský Petr DC Muchtar Tlumačov 15 0 0 1
302   Brázdil Vlastimil DC KORUNKA Kroměříž 10 0 0 2
.   Skřipec Pavel BENETON Křenovice 10 0 0 1
.   Gloss Milan DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy 10 0 0 1
.   Nečas Jiří DC Alladin Blansko 10 0 0 1
.   Suchý Jiří DC Kolečko "Ex-ops" 10 0 0 1
307   Vorálek Jan ŠK Vaši Naši Chropyně 6 0 0 2
308   Medek Milan "BERINI" 5 0 0 1
.   Krejčíř Jan Suchá dáseň 5 0 0 1
.   Prokop Jiří DC Březolupy Střed 5 0 0 1
.   Vrána Jaroslav BENETON Křenovice 5 0 0 1
.   Pokorný Michal DC Frogs Žabčice 5 0 0 1
.   Knap Karel Dragon Darts Team 5 0 0 1
314   Černý Milan "BERINI" 1 0 0 1
.   Šubík Ladislav ŠK Vaši Naši Chropyně 1 0 0 1
.   Pavlík Petr DC KORUNKA Kroměříž 1 0 0 1