Republikový žebříček ženy


Pořadí   Jméno Team      Body     
1   Straková Kamila D.C.Zákeřňáci 175
2   Liptáková Lenka Coffin 1999 "B" Havírov 162
3   Benešová Marika Moravia Stars 136
4   Ševčíková Dita D.C.Super Game 93
5   Jůnová Vladimíra ŠK St. Koruna - Dorotky 71
6   Jirkalová Milena D.C.Kyklopáci A 67
7   Schedivá Lenka Amazonky Louny 64
8   Kubešová Lucie Ráče Račice 61
9   Kaňovská Ludmila DC Buldog Titanic UH 59
10   Kabourková Zdenka Kaťuše Teplice 41
11   Tomášková Ilona ŠK St. Koruna - Dorotky 36
12   Kimáková Renata ZČOŠS 35
13   Srbecká Monika Š.K.Plzeňka 32
.   Mašková Jana DP-Růžek 32
15   Hrbková Ivana Š.K.Dámská jízda 26
.   Tichá Jana Š.K.Dámská jízda 26
17   Kynzlová Hedvika Ďáblové z K2 25
.   Šnajderová Kristýna Sipka Mlýn Baska 25
.   Abadžievová Markéta DC Černý Tulipán 25
20   Syrovátková Renata Palermo "A" Štětí 24
21   Bůžková Denisa DC Veselí B 22
22   Hoťková Jana ŠK St. Koruna - Dorotky 19
.   Metonová Hana ZČOŠS 19
.   Pošustová Helena A.C.Moskyt 1 19
.   Benešová Emilie Tequila Eagles "B" Karviná 19
26   Erbertová Karolína Mlejnkovi svišti 15
27   Chudá Martina DC Bulldog Brno "C" 14
.   Pospíšilová Dita DC Kolečko ZZ 023 14
29   Ulrychová Ivana Šipková Růženka "C" Chomutov 13
.   Petrlíková Lenka Amazonky Louny 13
.   Nováková Jana JčŠS 13
32   Šnajdrová Eva ŠK St. Koruna - Parchants 12
.   Stohrová Ivana ŠK Dráčci Deštná 12
34   Polášková Markéta D.C.Sebranka 99 11
.   Bambasová Dana JčŠS 11
36   Václavková Lenka DC Pub Toys - Tašovice 10
.   Framberková Radka Roztoky u Prahy 10
.   Vajsová Miroslava D.C.Sklep Mělník ženy 10
.   Petrásková Šárka Draci Chomutov 10
.   Antonová Martina DC Lima JH 10
.   Kolečková Andrea DC Kolečko ZZ 023 10
42   Vosyková Olga D.C.Slovanka A 9
.   Satranová Dagmar Š.K.Dámská jízda 9
.   Tvrdíková Miroslava DP-Růžek 9
.   Friedrichová Lenka Volní hráči 9
46   Jarešová Monika Š.K.Drak D 8
.   Vávrová Dana Pýchavky U Černého koně Krupka 8
.   Dočekalová Martina DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy 8
49   Marková Petra Pražský OŠ svaz 7
.   Honsová Jana Pražský OŠ svaz 7
.   Mokošová Iveta Samota "B" Újezdeček 7
.   Vašíčková Jana DC Kolečko ZZ 023 7
53   Lippertová Kateřina DC Pub Toys - Tašovice 5
.   Pecinovská Jana D.C.Výsost Vysočany 5
.   Zahradníková Michael D.C.Infarkt 5
.   Dlasková Margita Pýchavky U Černého koně Krupka 5
.   Bachárová Jana Vydle Jirkov 5
.   Danihelková Eva Pijonýři "C" Litvínov 5
.   Šercová Iveta Vyprahlo Teplice 5
.   Kleiblová Michaela Georgia ČB 5
.   Svozilová Simona Srsni Orlová 5
.   Peterková Jana DC SILT Letovice "B" 5
.   Císařová Jitka ŠK BILLIARD CLUB KAFEE "A" 5
64   Jechortová Marcela ZČOŠS 4
.   Horská Alena Š.K.Dobráci 4
.   Svobodová Hana D.C.Qýčepu B 4
.   Malečková Bohuslava Pohodáři "A" Horní Počáply 4
.   Kratinová Radka Amazonky Louny 4
.   Hanzlíková Monika Blue frogs PT 4
.   Kubíčková Libuše DC Bulldog "B" 4
71   Themlová Ivana Kocanda Zálší B 3
.   Zahradníková Kristýn Pražský OŠ svaz 3
.   Vysoudilová Radka Smugglers Straškov 3
.   Emmerová Ivana D.C.Super Game 3